Achievements
Total Records : 127
MR. AND MISS CHAMPION CONTEST,...
Event Date: ISHMEET INSTITUTE
Event Date: 26th Jan, 2019
Aayra of Class I-E stood First in Junior's category in Mr. and...
3rd PUNJAB STATE FULL CONTRACT...
Event Date: SARGODHA KHALSA SR. SEC. SCHOOL, KAMRAN ROAD
Event Date: 19th Jan, 2019
Aalya Gupta of Class V-C won First Position, representing Ludhiana in...
PUNJAB STATE GAMES U-14...
Event Date: SANGRUR
Event Date: 15th Jan, 2019
Japleen Kaur Soni of Class V-D brought laurels to the School by...
ALL INDIA AITA NATIONAL...
Event Date: SINGHA SPORTS ACADEMY, JALANDHAR, PUNJAB, INDIA
Event Date: 14th Jan, 2019
Hitesh Chauhan of Class V-C won "All India AITA National Ranking...
ALL INDIA AITA NATIONAL...
Event Date: SINGHA SPORTS ACADEMY, JALANDHAR, PUNJAB, INDIA
Event Date: 14th Jan, 2019
Hitesh Chauhan of Class V-C won "All India AITA National Ranking...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Ishneet Kaur, Class XI-B got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Guransh Singh, Class VIII-C got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Parth Goyal, Class VIII-E got Gold Medal and Participation Certificate...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Rashmika Sharma, Class VII-D got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Rashmeen Kaur, Class VI-E got Gold Medal and Participation Certificate...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Ishnoor Kaur, Class IV-A got Silver Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Arpita Tandon, Class XI-E got Gold Medal and Participation Certificate...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Harnoor Singh, Class IV-D got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Samarvir SIngh Bedi, Class V-B got Gold Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Kartikay Goyal, Class VI-B got Silver Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Tegpreet Singh, Class V-E got Bronze Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Kritin Bedi, Class III-C got Gold Medal and Participation Certificate...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Ishaan Sodhi, Class VIII-E got Silver Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Naunihal Singh Gill, Class VII-E got Silver Medal and Participation...
FELICITATION OF INTERNATIONAL...
Event Date: CONFERENCE HALL
Event Date: 10th Jan, 2019
Manan Sukhija, Class VI-A got Bronze Medal and Participation...
Load More